78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit

315 East 78th Street, 10075 New York, United States

  • Up to 3 guests
  • Area: 51 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

New York is home to 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit, an apartment. Blackwell Island Light is located 1.2 km from the apartment. The distance to Hallett Nature Sanctuary is 1.8 km.

The property has one bedroom within 51 m², with space for up to three guests. The sleeping area includes a double bed. On site, guests can use parking and Wi-Fi. Its amenities include a kitchen, a washing machine, a TV, air conditioning and a refrigerator.

Distances to selected places

Metropolitan Museum of Art1.5 km
Central Park1.8 km
Strawberry Fields3 km
Museum of Modern Art3.8 km

Select dates to see prices

How can I check availability at 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

Apartment

  • kitchen
  • air conditioning
  • washing machine

3 guests51 m²kitchen

78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom
Check-outuntil

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 1,000.00 USD.

Deposit payment method: card.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Language
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit on the map: New York

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit?

Up to 3 guests can stay here.

Where is 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit located?

The property is located in New York.

How far is 77th Street from 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit?

77th Street is 470 m from the property.

How far is 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit from the nearest airport?

LaGuardia Airport is 6.9 km from the property.

Reviews of 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for 78-3B New Junior 1 BR Prime UES WD in unit yet. Add yours on discounthotelsnewyorkcity.net

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10