Hotel 32 32

32 East 32nd Street, NY 10016 New York, United States

  • Up to 4 guests
  • Up to 73 m²
  • Bedrooms: 2

Hotel 32 32 is located in New York and offers a restaurant, family rooms and free Wi-Fi. The property is 600 m from Cathedral of St. Sava. Hallett Nature Sanctuary is located 2.4 km from the hotel.

On-site facilities include a terrace and a bar. Rooms include a private bathroom and air conditioning. The front desk is open 24 hours. Available rooms measure up to 73 m². Depending on the room, there may be up to two bedrooms. Rooms can accommodate up to four guests.

Distances to selected places

Empire State Building300 m
Times Square1.4 km
Grand Central Station2 km
The Morgan Library & Museum380 m

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~US$321

How can I check availability at Hotel 32 32?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

Superior Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • air conditioning

4 guests49 m²private bathroom

Hotel 32 32 - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Restaurant
  • Bar
  • Terrace
  • 24-hour front desk

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom
Check-outuntil

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 21 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 175.00 USD.

Deposit payment method: card.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Please note that the roof bar is temporarily closed.

Please note that the entire amount of the reservation will be charged for a no show.

Service animals are welcome.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Languages
  • English
  • Spanish
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Hotel 32 32 on the map: New York

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel 32 32?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Hotel 32 32?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Hotel 32 32?

Up to 4 guests can stay here.

Does Hotel 32 32 have a restaurant or serve breakfast?

There is a restaurant on site.

Does Hotel 32 32 provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Where is Hotel 32 32 located?

The property is located in New York.

How far is 33rd Street from Hotel 32 32?

33rd Street is 130 m from the property.

How far is Hotel 32 32 from the nearest airport?

LaGuardia Airport is 9.8 km from the property.

Reviews of Hotel 32 32

The average score from 577 Booking.com reviews is 7.6/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Hotel 32 32 yet. Add yours on discounthotelsnewyorkcity.net

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10